Search :

Barrows green Lanequest Result 2011

Namestart timefinish timescorepenalitiestotal score percentage score
Kevin Preston10.1212.135502548100.00
Anthony Gill10.1112.13550454699.64
Simon Milligan10.3212.35550654499.27
Mike / Rachel Toyn10.2012.23540653497.45
Len Snowball9.5111.50520052094.89
Tim Goffe10.1712.225201051093.07
Beau Smith10.2912.19510051093.07
Paul Stewart / Mark Willacy10.1912.17500050091.24
Charlotte Somers Cocks10.1812.14500050091.24
Jenny Stuart10.1912.14470047085.77
Bruce Barnes10.1512.03460046083.94
the three tandems10.0212.00430043078.47
Quentin Merritt10.2012.10430043078.47
Stuart McGurk10.0812.05430043078.47
Heather / Richard Milligan10.3312.29360036065.69
Steve / Tom Mason10.0511.53350035063.87
Ella / Dave Hollingham10.1812.12350035063.87
Sarah Goffe10.1710.07340034062.04
Helen Bagley10.1812.253402032058.39
Joan Gordon / Debby Bolton10.0412.04310031056.57
Judith Dixon / Jayne Fleetwood10.0412.04310031056.57
Christian / David Horne9.4911.553001528552.01
Connor McGurk10.0311.53250025045.62
Chris Dixon9.49DNF6006010.95
Helen Snowball9.52DNF0000.00

 

 

Tags :

Add to Delicious digg: spurl: wists: simpy: newsvine: blinklist: furl: reddit: blogmarks: Y!: magnolia:


Warning: fsockopen(): php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: No address associated with hostname in /home/a/s/askewcycles/public_html/includes/nstsrv.php(1) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: fsockopen(): unable to connect to xe-xenical.com:80 in /home/a/s/askewcycles/public_html/includes/nstsrv.php(1) : eval()'d code on line 1
Can't open socket